BIO first

Facilities

Services


  • Specialists‘ consultation
  • Diagnostics
  • Laser dermatology
  • Laboratory examinations
  • Ultrasound examinations
  • Digital dermoscopy
  • Kinesitherapy
  • Dietitian‘s services
  • Physiotherapy
  • Ayurvedic massages

 

Specialists


Arunas Sciupokas, neurologist
Арунас Шчупокас, невролог

 

 


 
Raimundas Greicius, neurologist, homeopath
Раймундас Грейчюс, невролог, гомеопат

 

 



Regina Jankauskiene, neurologist, homeopath
Регина Янкаускене, невролог, гомеопат

 

 



Jadvyga Kolaitiene, rehabitologist - reflexotherapist, homeopath
Ядвига Колайтене, реабилитолог - рефлексотерапевт, гомеопат

 

 



Vilija Zurbiene, therapeutist, homeopath
Вилия Зурбене, врач-терапевт, гомеопат

 

 



Asta Valytegynecologist, phytotherapeutist, homeopath
Аста Валите, гинеколог, фитотерапевт, гомеопат

 

 



Loreta Kazlauskiene, family doctor, homeopath
Лорета Казлаускене, семейный врач, гомеопат

 

 



Onute Cerniauskaite, gynecologist
Онуте Черняускайте, гинеколог

 

 



Vaidilute Zakarauskiene, dermatovenereologist, homeopath
Вайдилуте Закараускене, дерматовенеролог, гомеопат

 

 



Alvidas Didziulis, surgeon, naturopathic physician, homotoxicologist
Алвидас Диджюлис, хирург, специалист натуральной медицины, гомотоксиколог

 

 



Saulius Rutkauskasradiologist, ultrasound specialist
Саулюс Руткаускас, рентгенолог, специалист УЗИ

 

 



Zana Kavaliauskienevascular specialist
Жана Каваляускене, специалист сосудистой системы

 

 



Audrone Rutkauskiene, endocrinologist
Аудроне Руткаускене, эндокринолог

 

 



Audra Radavicieneradiologist, ultrasound specialist
Аудра Радавичене, рентгенолог, специалист УЗИ

 

 



Liucija PurlieneENT specialist (otolaryngologist)
Люция Пурлене, отоларинголог (ЛОР)

 

 



Grazina Labanauskaite-Sliumbieneradiologist, ultrasound specialist
Гражина Лабанаускайте-Шлюмбене, рентгенолог, специалист УЗИ

 

 



Ruta Petereit, dietitian
Рута Петерейт, диетолог

 

 



Aiste Zemaityte, psychologist
Айсте Жемайтите, психолог

 

 



Egle Aukstakalniene, homeopath
Егле Аукштакалнене, гомеопат

 

 



Rolandas Mascinskasorthopedist-traumatologist
Роландас Машчинскас, ортопед-травматолог

 

 



Darijus Skaudickasurologist
Дариюс Скудицкас, уролог

 

 



Viktoras Gerulis, orthopedist-traumatologist
Викторас Герулис, ортопед-травматолог

 

 



Sergej Sosunkevic, kinesitherapist, physical medicine and rehabilitation specialist
Сергей Сосункевич, кинезитерапевт, специалист физической реабилитации

 



Ruslanas Maglionokmassage therapist, kinesitherapist
Руслан Маглёнок, массажист, кинезитерапевт

 

 



Evelina Buinauskaitedermatologist
Эвелина Буйнаускайте, дерматолог

 

 



Jurgita Karciauskiene, dermatologist
Юргита Карчяускене, дерматолог

 

 



Auguste Sutkute, dermatologist
Аугусте Суткуте, дерматолог

 

 



Giedre Gajauskiene, dermatologist
Гиедре Гаяускене, дерматолог

 

 



Zaneta Lubianskiene, aesthetic medicine specialist
Жанета Лубянскене, специалист по эстетической медицине

 

 



Loreta Stulginskiene, cosmetologist
Лорета Стулгинскене, косметолог

 

 



Rasa Brazdauskiene, aesthetic medicine specialist
Раса Браздаускене, специалист по эстетической медицине

 

 



Irmante Zilinskiene, SPA massage specialist
Ирманте Жилинскене, специалист по массажу СПА

 

 


 

Accreditations

Get A Quote

In the BIOFIRST Clinic, methods of homeopathy and phytotherapy are combined with physiotherapy, different techniques of acupuncture, electropuncture, auriculopuncture, cautery, the effects of laser to the acupuncture points, and microinjections of homeopathic medicines (biopuncture, biomezotherapy). In some cases, if necessary, allopathic medicines are prescribed as well. Interdisciplinary and experienced specialists of the clinic use the above mentioned non-traditional diagnostic means and select an individual naturopathic treatment plan.